Committee

Advisor

  1. President of Indonesian Neurological Association
  2. Chairman of Indonesian Neurology Collegium
  3. Dean Faculty of Medicine Airlangga University
  4. Director of Dr. Soetomo General Hospital
  5. Director of Airlangga University Hospital
  6. Chairman of Indonesian Neurological Association Surabaya Chapter
  7. Head of Neurology Department, Faculty of Medicine Airlangga University

Steering Committee

  1. dr. Merdias Almatsier, Sp.S(K).
  2. Prof. dr. Harsono, Sp.S(K)
  3. Prof. Dr. dr. Hasan Sjahrir, Sp.S(K)
  4. Prof. dr. Teguh Ranakusuma, Sp.S(K)
  5. Prof. Dr. dr. Darwin Amir, Sp.S(K)
  6. Prof. Dr. dr. Suroto, Sp.S(K), FAAN
  7. Chairman 1 : Dr.dr.Aldy S. Rambe, Sp.S(K)
  8. Chairman 2 : dr. Isti Suharjanti, Sp.S(K)
  9. General Secretary of Indonesian Neurological Association
  10. Secretary of Indonesian Neurology Collegium
  11. Chairman of Study Group Indonesian Neurological Association

Organizing Committee

Chairman                  : dr. Isti Suharjanti, Sp.S(K).
Co-Chairman           : dr. Achmad Firdaus Sani, Sp.S, FINS
General Secretary   : dr. Wardah Rahmatul Islamiyah, Sp.S.
Secretariat                : Liza Elfina
                                     Chita Wahyu Riandini
                                     Bella Dyah Ayu
Chair Treasurer       : dr. Devi Ariani Sudibyo, Sp.S.
Co-Chair Treasurer : Haryun Dinaarni

SECTIONS

PERDOSSI Meeting

  1. dr. Wijoto, Sp.S(K)
  2. dr. Sita Setyowatie, Sp.S.
  3. dr. Rika Ainun Tika

Congress Scientific Program

  1. Dr. dr. Kurnia Kusumastuti, Sp.S(K)
  2. dr. Hendro Susilo, Sp.S(K)
  3. dr. Mudjiani Basuki, Sp.S.

Education Program, Workshop and Teaching Course

  1. Dr. dr. Paulus Sugianto, Sp.S(K)
  2. dr. J. Ekowahono Rahardjo, Sp.S., M.Kes
  3. dr. Fadil, Sp.S.
  4. dr. Diana
  5. dr. Kenia Izzawa
  6. dr. Olivia Josephine Wijaya

Meeting and Audiovisual

  1. dr. Priya Nugraha, Sp.S.
  2. dr. Andiva Satrio Rinaldi, Sp.S.
  3. dr. Riza Pratama Putra
  4. dr. Tiara
  5. dr. Chandrawati Widya Hartati

Ceremony

  1. dr. Yudha Haryono, Sp.S(K)
  2. dr. Abdulloh Machin, Sp.S.
  3. dr. Hidayatullah, Sp.S.
  4. dr. Muhammad Reza Fathoni
  5. dr. Pauline Arantji Layloh
  6. dr. Diayanti Tenti Lestari
  7. dr. Shita Febriana

Registration and Accomodation

  1. dr. Deby Wahyuning Hadi, Sp.S.
  2. dr. Roxantin Utami, Sp.S.
  3. dr. Dyah Yuniati, Sp.S.
  4. dr. Anisah Khoiriyah
  5. dr. Rizky Fawyana S
  6. dr. Taurus Laisari
  7. Dwie F. Rachmawati

Health and Security

  1. dr. Ersifa Fatimah, Sp.N
  2. dr. Bimo Dwi Lukito, Sp.N
  3. dr. Rio Tasti Surpa Rahmat B
  4. dr. Maulana Farid Rizki

KNI Meeting

  1. Prof. dr. Troeboes Poerwadi, Sp.S(K)
  2. dr. Mohammad Saiful Islam, Sp.S(K)
  3. dr. Mohammad Saiful Ardhi, Sp.S.
  4. dr. Heri Munajib

Publication and Documentation

  1. dr. Fidiana, Sp.S.
  2. dr. Bambang Kusnardi, Sp.S.
  3. dr. Anggi Inggriani R
  4. dr. Dika Chandra Bintari
  5. dr. Putri Maharani
  6. dr. Yurima Indriyani
  7. dr. Wendy Amelia Sihombing

Food and Beverage

  1. dr. Riani Wisnujono, Sp.S.
  2. dr. Hanik Badriyah Hidayati, Sp.S.
  3. dr. Dian Maria Pia, Sp.S.
  4. dr. Imas Resa Palupi
  5. dr. Edfina Rahmarini
  6. dr. Felisitas Farica Sutantoyo
  7. dr. Amira Fitriananda Putri

Exhibition and Transportation

  1. dr. Yudhi Adrianto, Sp.S.
  2. dr. Mono Setyobudi, Sp.S.
  3. dr. Erwin Hardiansyah
  4. dr. Nur Akbaryan Anandito
  5. dr. Yahya
  6. dr. Irfan Kurnia Kaban
  7. dr. Ridza Asrul Pramudya

Recreational Program

  1. dr. Djohan Ardiansyah, Sp.S.
  2. dr. Diah Hari Suryaningtias, Sp.S.
  3. dr. Imam Hidayat, Sp.S.
  4. dr. Ellisa Dwijayanti
  5. dr. Dimas Pambudi
  6. dr. Prita Aulia Nastaghfirluka
  7. dr. Celine Anindytha Pranata

.